Skip to main content

Rates of return

Lifecycle funds
Individual funds

Use the left and right buttons on your keyboard to scroll sideways. Or, use the checkboxes above to show only the funds you want to see.

Year L Income L 2025 L 2030 L 2035 L 2040 L 2045 L 2050 L 2055 L 2060 L 2065 G Fund F Fund U.S. Aggregate Index C Fund S&P 500 S Fund Dow Jones US Comp TM I Fund EAFE
Inception date8/1/20057/1/20208/1/20057/1/20208/1/20057/1/20201/31/20017/1/20207/1/20207/1/20204/1/19871/29/1988-1/29/1988-5/1/2001-5/1/2001-
Last 12 months10.04%-27.55%-33.47%-38.84%---0.89%-0.17%-0.27%45.96%45.98%78.00%78.03%40.34%39.88%
1 year 15.15%11.26%13.16%14.79%0.97%7.50%7.51%18.31%18.40%31.85%32.17%8.17%7.82%
3 year 14.45%8.05%9.11%9.99%2.03%5.38%5.34%14.13%14.18%15.25%15.21%4.68%4.28%
5 year 14.62%9.12%10.35%11.42%2.05%4.57%4.44%15.20%15.22%16.06%15.89%7.99%7.45%
10 year 14.26%8.35%9.34%-2.04%4.07%3.84%13.90%13.88%13.32%13.03%5.87%5.51%
Since inception 14.32%7.01%7.61%10.03%4.82%6.18%6.18%10.88%10.90%10.24%10.16%5.16%5.01%
2.39%4.76%6.01%6.56%7.12%7.60%8.10%10.05%10.05%10.05%0.40%-2.55%-2.61%11.83%11.84%12.34%12.30%6.73%6.59%
April1.14%2.15%2.74%2.99%3.24%3.45%3.66%4.35%4.35%4.35%0.13%0.82%0.79%5.33%5.34%4.23%4.22%3.09%3.01%
March0.71%1.44%1.78%1.93%2.08%2.20%2.33%2.92%2.92%2.91%0.11%-1.23%-1.25%4.38%4.38%-0.39%-0.40%2.35%2.30%
February0.63%1.35%1.70%1.86%2.03%2.17%2.32%2.93%2.93%2.93%0.08%-1.45%-1.44%2.76%2.76%5.21%5.19%2.26%2.24%
January-0.10%-0.24%-0.32%-0.35%-0.37%-0.39%-0.41%-0.44%-0.44%-0.44%0.07%-0.71%-0.72%-1.01%-1.01%2.85%2.84%-1.09%-1.07%
5.15%11.26%13.16%14.79%0.97%7.50%7.51%18.31%18.40%31.85%32.17%8.17%7.82%
December1.07%2.27%2.79%3.06%3.34%3.59%3.83%4.63%4.63%4.63%0.07%0.14%0.14%3.84%3.84%7.24%7.24%4.64%4.65%
November3.00%6.56%8.10%8.92%9.74%10.47%11.19%13.55%13.55%13.55%0.07%0.99%0.98%10.95%10.95%18.26%18.27%15.54%15.50%
October-0.58%-1.30%-1.61%-1.76%-1.91%-2.04%-2.17%-2.60%-2.60%-2.60%0.06%-0.42%-0.45%-2.66%-2.66%0.50%0.45%-3.97%-3.99%
September-0.66%-1.58%-1.92%-2.11%-2.30%-2.46%-2.63%-3.20%-3.20%-3.20%0.06%-0.03%-0.05%-3.80%-3.80%-3.04%-2.99%-2.60%-2.60%
August1.39%3.17%3.81%4.18%4.56%4.88%5.21%6.41%6.40%6.40%0.05%-0.81%-0.81%7.19%7.19%7.20%7.18%5.12%5.14%
July1.11%2.19%2.82%2.86%3.35%3.32%3.80%4.13%4.13%4.13%0.06%1.49%1.49%5.64%5.64%5.71%5.70%2.33%2.33%
June0.73%1.81%2.14%2.42%0.06%0.63%0.63%1.99%1.99%4.00%4.05%3.44%3.41%
May1.23%3.25%3.88%4.43%0.06%0.46%0.47%4.76%4.76%8.79%8.82%4.50%4.35%
April2.52%6.71%8.02%9.16%0.07%1.78%1.78%12.81%12.82%15.81%15.82%6.42%6.46%
March-3.09%-8.72%-10.42%-11.90%0.11%-0.64%-0.59%-12.40%-12.35%-21.40%-21.36%-13.87%-13.35%
February-1.52%-4.65%-5.58%-6.39%0.13%1.82%1.80%-8.24%-8.23%-8.01%-7.96%-7.74%-9.04%
January0.01%-0.45%-0.59%-0.71%0.17%1.91%1.92%-0.04%-0.04%-0.62%-0.55%-2.73%-2.09%
7.60%17.60%20.69%23.33%2.24%8.68%8.72%31.45%31.49%27.97%27.94%22.47%22.01%
December0.74%1.83%2.15%2.43%0.16%-0.08%-0.07%3.01%3.02%2.15%2.16%3.24%3.25%
November0.71%1.77%2.10%2.38%0.14%-0.05%-0.05%3.63%3.63%4.54%4.58%1.15%1.13%
October0.70%1.67%1.95%2.20%0.14%0.28%0.30%2.16%2.17%1.93%1.89%3.60%3.59%
September0.51%1.28%1.50%1.69%0.14%-0.54%-0.53%1.87%1.87%1.06%1.00%2.87%2.87%
August-0.12%-0.96%-1.22%-1.46%0.18%2.60%2.59%-1.59%-1.59%-4.19%-4.18%-1.77%-2.59%
July0.19%0.21%0.22%0.22%0.18%0.21%0.22%1.44%1.44%1.64%1.63%-2.09%-1.27%
June1.57%4.11%4.87%5.52%0.19%1.26%1.26%7.04%7.05%6.80%6.81%5.94%5.93%
May-0.98%-3.36%-4.06%-4.67%0.21%1.77%1.78%-6.36%-6.35%-6.99%-6.95%-4.69%-4.80%
April0.89%2.23%2.62%2.96%0.21%0.02%0.03%4.05%4.05%3.69%3.66%2.92%2.81%
March0.52%0.87%0.96%1.02%0.23%1.93%1.92%1.95%1.94%-1.03%-0.99%0.71%0.63%
February0.80%2.00%2.36%2.68%0.20%-0.06%-0.06%3.21%3.21%4.98%4.97%2.55%2.55%
January1.83%4.92%5.86%6.67%0.23%1.07%1.06%8.01%8.01%11.64%11.60%6.60%6.57%
0.71%-3.58%-4.89%-6.02%2.91%0.15%0.01%-4.41%-4.38%-9.26%-9.57%-13.43%-13.79%
December-1.31%-4.64%-5.61%-6.45%0.26%1.84%1.84%-9.03%-9.03%-10.70%-10.78%-4.82%-4.85%
November0.53%0.99%1.12%1.22%0.26%0.62%0.60%2.04%2.04%1.92%1.84%-0.13%-0.13%
October-1.40%-4.60%-5.54%-6.35%0.26%-0.78%-0.79%-6.84%-6.84%-10.06%-10.07%-7.94%-7.96%
September0.21%0.23%0.22%0.21%0.24%-0.62%-0.64%0.57%0.57%-1.76%-1.75%0.91%0.87%
August0.61%1.28%1.47%1.65%0.26%0.67%0.64%3.26%3.26%4.57%4.50%-1.91%-1.93%
July0.79%1.91%2.21%2.48%0.25%0.04%0.02%3.72%3.72%1.64%1.61%2.45%2.46%
June0.19%0.14%0.13%0.12%0.24%-0.10%-0.12%0.61%0.62%0.86%0.87%-1.20%-1.22%
May0.50%0.98%1.13%1.26%0.24%0.73%0.71%2.41%2.41%4.85%4.77%-2.13%-2.25%
April0.30%0.55%0.62%0.69%0.23%-0.73%-0.74%0.38%0.38%0.28%0.24%2.01%2.28%
March-0.08%-0.78%-0.96%-1.11%0.24%0.65%0.64%-2.55%-2.54%0.69%0.70%-0.76%-1.80%
February-0.70%-2.48%-2.98%-3.41%0.21%-0.96%-0.95%-3.69%-3.69%-3.79%-3.79%-5.07%-4.51%
January1.10%3.12%3.66%4.15%0.20%-1.14%-1.15%5.72%5.73%3.34%3.35%5.00%5.02%
6.19%14.54%16.77%18.81%2.33%3.82%3.54%21.82%21.83%18.22%18.12%25.42%25.03%
December0.41%0.81%0.92%1.00%0.20%0.48%0.46%1.11%1.11%0.47%0.52%1.60%1.61%
November0.62%1.55%1.80%2.03%0.19%-0.11%-0.13%3.07%3.07%2.90%2.86%1.06%1.05%
October0.54%1.27%1.46%1.63%0.19%0.07%0.06%2.33%2.33%1.41%1.40%1.54%1.52%
September0.60%1.60%1.87%2.14%0.17%-0.48%-0.48%2.06%2.06%4.26%4.22%2.52%2.49%
August0.22%0.19%0.17%0.15%0.19%0.91%0.90%0.30%0.31%-0.41%-0.41%-0.03%-0.04%
July0.60%1.42%1.63%1.82%0.19%0.43%0.43%2.05%2.06%1.11%1.11%2.88%2.88%
June0.26%0.46%0.52%0.58%0.19%-0.09%-0.10%0.62%0.62%2.33%2.31%-0.18%-0.18%
May0.55%1.22%1.38%1.51%0.19%0.81%0.77%1.41%1.41%-0.77%-0.78%3.76%3.67%
April0.50%1.07%1.21%1.34%0.20%0.81%0.77%1.03%1.03%1.15%1.11%2.62%2.54%
March0.33%0.64%0.71%0.78%0.20%-0.01%-0.05%0.12%0.12%-0.08%-0.07%2.85%2.75%
February0.77%1.96%2.25%2.51%0.18%0.71%0.67%3.97%3.97%2.45%2.45%1.44%1.43%
January0.61%1.48%1.70%1.91%0.20%0.23%0.20%1.90%1.90%2.16%2.15%2.89%2.90%
3.58%7.07%7.90%8.65%1.82%2.91%2.65%12.01%11.96%16.35%15.75%2.10%1.00%
December0.64%1.59%1.82%2.04%0.20%0.16%0.14%1.98%1.98%1.81%1.80%3.44%3.42%
November0.49%1.57%1.87%2.19%0.16%-2.35%-2.37%3.71%3.70%7.95%7.83%-1.99%-1.99%
October-0.38%-1.39%-1.66%-1.89%0.14%-0.74%-0.76%-1.82%-1.82%-3.86%-3.86%-2.03%-2.05%
September0.20%0.38%0.43%0.48%0.13%-0.04%-0.06%0.02%0.02%0.90%0.89%1.24%1.23%
August0.13%0.18%0.20%0.21%0.13%-0.11%-0.11%0.14%0.14%0.80%0.76%0.08%0.07%
July1.00%2.85%3.31%3.74%0.13%0.64%0.63%3.69%3.69%5.40%5.38%5.07%5.07%
June0.11%-0.31%-0.43%-0.58%0.15%1.80%1.80%0.26%0.26%-0.13%-0.15%-3.33%-3.36%
May0.38%0.91%1.03%1.15%0.15%0.08%0.03%1.80%1.80%1.81%1.78%0.27%-0.91%
April0.34%0.75%0.85%0.95%0.14%0.41%0.38%0.39%0.39%1.73%1.68%1.89%2.90%
March1.53%4.54%5.25%5.94%0.15%0.93%0.92%6.79%6.78%8.24%8.18%6.59%6.51%
February0.01%-0.41%-0.51%-0.63%0.15%0.68%0.71%-0.12%-0.13%0.50%0.45%-2.82%-1.83%
January-0.91%-3.58%-4.21%-4.86%0.19%1.49%1.38%-4.96%-4.96%-8.72%-8.84%-5.62%-7.23%
1.85%1.04%0.73%0.45%2.04%0.91%0.55%1.46%1.38%-2.92%-3.42%-0.51%-0.81%
December-0.28%-1.32%-1.61%-1.85%0.18%-0.30%-0.32%-1.57%-1.58%-3.91%-3.91%-2.03%-1.35%
November0.17%0.20%0.24%0.24%0.17%-0.24%-0.26%0.31%0.30%1.75%1.66%-0.86%-1.56%
October1.64%4.88%5.58%6.31%0.17%0.02%0.02%8.45%8.44%5.61%5.50%7.07%7.82%
September-0.51%-2.26%-2.67%-3.09%0.18%0.75%0.68%-2.47%-2.47%-4.80%-4.84%-5.02%-5.08%
August-1.10%-4.04%-4.69%-5.37%0.18%-0.11%-0.14%-6.03%-6.03%-5.80%-5.89%-7.36%-7.36%
July0.55%1.22%1.33%1.46%0.19%0.74%0.70%2.10%2.10%-0.12%-0.12%2.08%2.08%
June-0.33%-1.28%-1.46%-1.66%0.17%-1.07%-1.09%-1.93%-1.94%-0.71%-0.76%-2.80%-2.83%
May0.30%0.62%0.72%0.78%0.17%-0.26%-0.24%1.29%1.29%1.84%1.83%-0.42%-0.51%
April0.37%0.95%1.00%1.16%0.15%-0.28%-0.36%0.96%0.96%-1.50%-1.55%4.11%4.08%
March-0.07%-0.58%-0.64%-0.76%0.16%0.47%0.46%-1.57%-1.58%1.24%1.23%-1.43%-1.52%
February1.19%3.80%4.39%4.99%0.13%-0.91%-0.94%5.75%5.75%6.05%6.03%5.97%5.98%
January-0.08%-0.83%-1.02%-1.18%0.18%2.13%2.10%-2.99%-3.00%-1.85%-1.89%1.19%0.49%
3.77%5.74%6.22%6.37%2.31%6.73%5.97%13.78%13.69%7.80%7.63%-5.27%-4.90%
December-0.04%-0.67%-0.76%-0.94%0.18%0.21%0.09%-0.24%-0.25%0.99%0.97%-4.13%-3.46%
November0.55%1.27%1.42%1.55%0.17%0.74%0.70%2.70%2.69%1.33%1.33%0.51%1.36%
October0.61%1.36%1.58%1.70%0.20%0.96%0.98%2.45%2.44%4.11%4.04%-0.63%-1.45%
September-0.42%-1.84%-2.18%-2.50%0.18%-0.58%-0.68%-1.40%-1.40%-5.10%-5.08%-3.82%-3.84%
August0.84%2.07%2.40%2.61%0.20%1.12%1.10%4.01%4.00%4.98%4.95%-0.14%-0.15%
July-0.26%-1.34%-1.63%-1.86%0.19%-0.19%-0.25%-1.37%-1.38%-4.38%-4.44%-1.95%-1.97%
June0.58%1.52%1.77%1.96%0.19%0.14%0.05%2.07%2.07%4.45%4.44%0.99%0.96%
May0.64%1.46%1.63%1.78%0.20%1.21%1.14%2.35%2.35%1.52%1.51%1.72%1.62%
April0.31%0.37%0.32%0.32%0.20%0.90%0.84%0.75%0.74%-2.47%-2.57%1.51%1.45%
March0.19%0.14%0.12%0.09%0.19%-0.15%-0.17%0.85%0.84%-0.69%-0.72%-0.57%-0.64%
February1.15%3.44%3.94%4.44%0.18%0.62%0.53%4.58%4.57%5.43%5.47%5.58%5.56%
January-0.42%-2.04%-2.35%-2.71%0.21%1.58%1.48%-3.45%-3.46%-1.91%-1.81%-4.03%-4.03%
6.97%20.16%23.23%26.20%1.89%-1.68%-2.03%32.45%32.39%38.35%38.05%22.13%22.78%
December0.58%1.56%1.77%1.98%0.19%-0.56%-0.57%2.54%2.53%2.94%3.01%1.51%1.50%
November0.58%1.54%1.74%1.93%0.18%-0.35%-0.37%3.05%3.05%2.49%2.40%0.75%0.77%
October1.01%2.75%3.11%3.47%0.19%0.89%0.81%4.60%4.60%2.94%2.90%3.38%3.36%
September1.12%3.40%3.90%4.42%0.19%0.99%0.95%3.14%3.14%5.89%5.87%7.41%7.39%
August-0.39%-1.60%-1.87%-2.11%0.18%-0.48%-0.51%-2.89%-2.90%-2.76%-2.75%-1.31%-1.32%
July1.21%3.72%4.29%4.83%0.18%0.13%0.14%5.10%5.09%6.88%6.79%5.29%5.28%
June-0.30%-1.20%-1.40%-1.59%0.14%-1.53%-1.55%-1.34%-1.34%-0.99%-0.98%-2.77%-3.55%
May0.19%0.43%0.51%0.53%0.12%-1.78%-1.78%2.34%2.34%2.71%2.67%-3.12%-2.41%
April0.67%1.91%2.13%2.41%0.12%1.02%1.01%1.93%1.93%0.65%0.64%5.32%5.21%
March0.73%2.12%2.44%2.71%0.13%0.07%0.08%3.75%3.75%4.69%4.69%0.88%0.82%
February0.27%0.49%0.54%0.56%0.13%0.51%0.50%1.36%1.36%1.00%0.97%-0.99%-0.95%
January1.10%3.56%4.11%4.63%0.13%-0.56%-0.70%5.18%5.18%6.96%6.97%4.45%5.27%
4.77%12.61%14.27%15.85%1.47%4.29%4.22%16.07%16.00%18.57%17.89%18.62%17.32%
December0.47%1.48%1.69%1.93%0.12%-0.13%-0.14%0.91%0.91%2.69%2.62%4.02%3.20%
November0.34%0.93%1.06%1.19%0.11%0.16%0.16%0.57%0.58%1.53%1.47%2.41%2.42%
October-0.11%-0.60%-0.71%-0.80%0.12%0.20%0.20%-1.86%-1.85%-1.31%-1.32%0.85%0.83%
September0.62%1.87%2.12%2.38%0.10%0.15%0.14%2.57%2.58%2.51%2.45%2.96%2.96%
August0.63%1.94%2.23%2.51%0.11%0.07%0.07%2.25%2.25%3.57%3.45%3.29%2.69%
July0.37%0.71%0.75%0.78%0.12%1.38%1.38%1.40%1.39%-0.62%-0.69%0.56%1.13%
June1.04%3.32%3.77%4.27%0.11%0.05%0.04%4.13%4.12%3.25%3.16%7.08%7.01%
May-1.38%-5.23%-6.00%-6.85%0.14%0.91%0.90%-5.99%-6.01%-6.91%-6.99%-11.40%-11.48%
April0.01%-0.52%-0.63%-0.78%0.15%1.12%1.11%-0.62%-0.63%-0.71%-0.73%-1.87%-1.96%
March0.54%1.49%1.68%1.86%0.14%-0.61%-0.55%3.30%3.29%2.30%2.29%0.13%-0.46%
February0.98%3.10%3.54%3.99%0.12%0.05%-0.02%4.34%4.32%3.99%4.02%5.14%5.74%
January1.18%3.77%4.34%4.87%0.13%0.88%0.88%4.50%4.48%7.59%7.56%5.36%5.33%
2.23%-0.31%-0.96%2.45%7.89%7.84%2.11%2.11%-3.38%-3.76%-11.81%-12.14%
December0.20%0.09%0.07%-0.01%0.15%1.01%1.10%1.04%1.02%-0.04%-0.05%-2.03%-0.95%
November0.02%-0.49%-0.62%-0.78%0.14%0.01%-0.09%-0.21%-0.22%-0.51%-0.57%-2.46%-4.85%
October2.31%7.68%8.83%9.92%0.14%0.11%0.11%10.93%10.93%14.09%14.00%9.48%9.64%
September-1.51%-5.92%-6.85%-7.80%0.16%0.73%0.73%-7.03%-7.03%-10.73%-10.79%-10.55%-9.53%
August-1.10%-4.63%-5.37%-6.16%0.19%1.45%1.46%-5.44%-5.43%-8.12%-8.17%-9.03%-9.03%
July-0.14%-1.25%-1.49%-1.75%0.22%1.59%1.59%-2.04%-2.03%-3.14%-3.23%-1.60%-1.59%
June-0.18%-1.10%-1.30%-1.48%0.21%-0.30%-0.29%-1.67%-1.67%-2.35%-2.33%-1.16%-1.25%
May-0.05%-0.97%-1.15%-1.39%0.25%1.31%1.31%-1.13%-1.13%-1.27%-1.27%-2.90%-2.95%
April1.01%2.83%3.20%3.57%0.25%1.28%1.27%2.96%2.96%2.94%2.99%6.03%5.98%
March0.17%-0.05%-0.08%-0.15%0.26%0.06%0.06%0.04%0.04%2.06%2.02%-2.23%-2.24%
February0.90%2.60%2.95%3.28%0.22%0.26%0.25%3.42%3.43%4.52%4.44%3.33%3.30%
January0.63%1.57%1.75%-0.24%0.13%0.12%2.37%2.37%1.23%1.28%2.41%2.36%
5.74%12.48%13.89%2.81%6.71%6.54%15.06%15.06%29.06%28.62%7.94%7.75%
December1.49%4.96%5.67%0.20%-1.05%-1.08%6.68%6.68%7.38%7.34%8.12%8.10%
November-0.05%-0.56%-0.64%0.17%-0.57%-0.57%0.01%0.01%3.00%2.98%-4.84%-4.81%
October0.92%2.78%3.16%0.18%0.36%0.36%3.80%3.80%4.48%4.48%3.63%3.61%
September2.00%6.77%7.76%0.17%0.17%0.11%8.92%8.92%11.47%11.38%9.81%9.80%
August-0.63%-2.88%-3.33%0.22%1.28%1.29%-4.51%-4.51%-5.59%-5.56%-3.14%-3.10%
July1.81%5.80%6.60%0.23%1.07%1.07%7.01%7.01%7.00%6.92%10.78%9.48%
June-0.61%-2.98%-3.47%0.24%1.56%1.57%-5.24%-5.23%-6.90%-6.93%-1.75%-1.00%
May-1.50%-6.07%-6.97%0.28%0.85%0.84%-7.99%-7.99%-7.51%-7.52%-11.20%-11.51%
April0.50%0.94%1.05%0.28%1.07%1.04%1.58%1.58%4.82%4.76%-2.35%-1.81%
March1.43%4.52%5.15%0.27%-0.11%-0.12%6.04%6.03%7.39%7.33%6.28%6.24%
February0.74%1.94%2.18%0.24%0.38%0.37%3.11%3.10%4.89%4.83%0.06%-0.69%
January-0.45%-2.49%-2.88%0.29%1.54%1.53%-3.60%-3.60%-2.43%-2.39%-5.17%-4.41%
8.57%22.48%25.19%2.97%5.99%5.93%26.68%26.46%34.85%37.43%30.04%31.78%
December0.59%1.85%2.12%0.25%-1.55%-1.56%1.94%1.93%6.57%6.65%1.43%1.44%
November1.27%3.55%3.98%0.26%1.30%1.29%6.00%6.00%3.85%3.98%3.16%2.00%
October-0.26%-1.81%-2.15%0.26%0.51%0.49%-1.86%-1.86%-5.51%-5.41%-2.41%-1.25%
September1.08%3.14%3.56%0.26%1.07%1.05%3.74%3.73%5.94%5.81%3.79%3.83%
August1.07%3.02%3.41%0.28%1.03%1.04%3.62%3.61%3.85%3.74%4.87%5.44%
July1.94%6.16%7.01%0.28%1.59%1.61%7.58%7.56%8.66%9.01%9.74%9.13%
June0.26%0.12%0.09%0.27%0.54%0.57%0.24%0.20%0.73%0.84%-1.08%-0.57%
May1.70%5.45%6.19%0.25%0.78%0.73%5.60%5.59%3.97%4.15%13.41%11.83%
April2.37%8.20%9.38%0.21%0.49%0.48%9.58%9.57%15.00%14.99%12.13%12.80%
March2.06%6.30%7.08%0.24%1.38%1.39%8.81%8.76%8.64%8.62%7.20%6.34%
February-1.98%-7.47%-8.52%0.21%-0.39%-0.38%-10.64%-10.65%-10.22%-9.78%-10.23%-10.26%
January-1.74%-6.69%-7.67%0.19%-0.86%-0.88%-8.41%-8.43%-8.19%-7.47%-11.93%-9.81%
-5.09%-27.50%-31.53%3.75%5.45%5.24%-36.99%-37.00%-38.32%-39.03%-42.43%-43.38%
December1.21%3.24%3.63%0.24%3.73%3.73%1.07%1.06%4.68%4.53%7.66%6.01%
November-0.84%-4.96%-5.85%0.31%3.30%3.25%-7.18%-7.18%-11.13%-11.39%-6.72%-5.41%
October-3.44%-13.40%-15.40%0.31%-2.40%-2.36%-16.83%-16.79%-20.99%-20.63%-20.59%-20.18%
September-1.75%-7.24%-8.35%0.31%-1.31%-1.34%-8.94%-8.91%-10.32%-10.87%-12.31%-14.46%
August0.35%0.17%0.11%0.33%0.92%0.95%1.46%1.45%2.17%1.95%-4.16%-4.05%
July0.00%-1.07%-1.31%0.40%-0.01%-0.08%-0.80%-0.84%-0.79%-0.94%-3.72%-3.21%
June-1.47%-5.88%-6.70%0.32%-0.08%-0.08%-8.41%-8.43%-7.63%-7.50%-8.15%-8.18%
May0.59%1.48%1.65%0.32%-0.74%-0.73%1.27%1.30%4.88%4.76%1.09%0.97%
April1.20%3.74%4.26%0.24%-0.16%-0.21%4.94%4.87%5.30%5.45%5.55%5.43%
March0.23%-0.18%-0.29%0.32%0.33%0.34%-0.46%-0.43%-1.43%-1.77%0.18%-1.05%
February-0.22%-1.51%-1.80%0.24%0.16%0.14%-3.28%-3.25%-2.05%-2.16%-0.66%1.43%
January-0.97%-4.71%-5.37%0.33%1.76%1.68%-5.98%-6.00%-6.27%-6.17%-8.52%-9.24%
5.56%7.14%7.36%4.87%7.09%6.97%5.54%5.49%5.49%5.39%11.43%11.17%
December0.07%-0.63%-0.82%0.41%0.25%0.28%-0.66%-0.69%-0.40%-0.48%-2.25%-2.25%
November-0.44%-2.94%-3.36%0.33%1.88%1.80%-4.20%-4.18%-5.65%-5.61%-3.72%-3.29%
October0.82%2.09%2.37%0.41%0.86%0.90%1.58%1.59%2.83%2.96%4.49%3.93%
September1.13%3.09%3.45%0.41%0.78%0.76%3.76%3.74%2.97%3.03%5.36%5.35%
August0.61%0.88%0.90%0.33%1.23%1.23%1.54%1.50%1.38%1.01%-0.71%-1.56%
July-0.23%-2.13%-2.52%0.50%0.80%0.83%-3.10%-3.10%-4.57%-4.49%-2.39%-1.47%
June0.08%-0.80%-0.92%0.42%-0.27%-0.30%-1.70%-1.66%-1.53%-1.47%0.20%0.12%
May0.92%2.52%2.79%0.34%-0.70%-0.76%3.52%3.49%4.40%4.30%2.54%1.75%
April1.08%2.95%3.28%0.42%0.53%0.54%4.43%4.43%2.51%2.48%3.76%4.44%
March0.62%1.16%1.34%0.42%0.00%0.00%1.09%1.12%1.09%1.08%2.57%2.55%
February0.16%-0.49%-0.64%0.34%1.53%1.54%-1.95%-1.96%-0.26%-0.25%0.18%0.81%
January0.63%1.42%1.53%0.43%0.00%-0.04%1.53%1.51%3.14%3.23%1.31%0.68%
7.59%15.00%16.53%4.93%4.40%4.43%15.79%15.79%15.30%15.28%26.32%26.34%
December0.63%1.18%1.31%0.34%-0.54%-0.58%1.42%1.40%0.11%0.25%3.11%3.14%
November0.79%2.03%2.32%0.43%1.08%1.16%1.91%1.90%3.54%3.62%2.96%2.99%
October1.04%2.94%3.28%0.43%0.73%0.66%3.27%3.26%4.99%4.98%3.87%3.89%
September0.73%1.33%1.41%0.35%0.82%0.88%2.58%2.58%0.88%0.91%0.15%0.15%
August0.90%1.96%2.22%0.44%1.58%1.53%2.36%2.38%2.15%2.15%2.76%2.75%
July0.49%0.20%0.13%0.44%1.32%1.35%0.65%0.62%-2.79%-2.82%0.98%0.99%
June0.33%0.27%0.26%0.44%0.19%0.21%0.07%0.14%0.47%0.29%0.00%-0.01%
May-0.33%-2.45%-2.87%0.44%-0.09%-0.11%-2.87%-2.88%-4.36%-4.32%-3.87%-3.88%
April0.74%1.62%1.75%0.44%-0.19%-0.18%1.35%1.34%0.34%0.41%4.83%4.78%
March0.67%1.71%1.98%0.36%-0.93%-0.98%1.29%1.24%3.84%3.81%3.33%3.30%
February0.25%0.00%-0.07%0.36%0.28%0.33%0.22%0.27%-0.98%-0.99%-0.27%-0.22%
January1.10%3.40%3.84%0.36%0.09%0.01%2.66%2.65%6.70%6.57%6.14%6.14%
2.15%3.59%3.92%4.49%2.40%2.43%4.96%4.91%10.45%10.03%13.63%13.54%
December0.59%1.22%1.32%0.45%0.95%0.95%0.07%0.03%0.37%0.48%4.64%4.65%
November1.03%2.80%3.08%0.36%0.38%0.44%3.75%3.78%4.72%4.67%2.44%2.45%
October-0.17%-1.67%-1.90%0.36%-0.75%-0.79%-1.66%-1.67%-2.33%-2.35%-2.90%-2.92%
September0.52%1.17%1.35%0.36%-1.03%-1.03%0.84%0.81%0.83%0.76%3.68%4.45%
August0.17%0.07%0.07%0.37%1.23%1.28%-0.90%-0.91%-1.01%-1.15%3.23%2.53%
July0.37%-0.84%-0.91%3.67%3.72%5.59%5.63%3.07%3.07%
June0.28%0.56%0.55%0.16%0.14%3.37%3.26%1.86%1.33%
May0.37%1.05%1.08%3.15%3.18%6.05%5.96%-0.40%0.05%
April0.37%1.35%1.35%-1.90%-1.90%-3.72%-3.65%-2.27%-2.35%
March0.37%-0.48%-0.51%-1.71%-1.77%-1.86%-1.92%-2.52%-2.51%
February0.37%-0.57%-0.59%2.06%2.10%2.04%1.94%4.34%4.32%
January0.37%0.58%0.63%-2.40%-2.44%-3.39%-3.39%-1.87%-1.83%
4.30%4.30%4.34%10.82%10.88%18.03%18.10%20.00%20.25%
December0.38%0.97%0.92%3.36%3.40%4.17%4.27%4.38%4.39%
November0.28%-0.86%-0.80%4.08%4.05%6.96%6.98%6.16%6.83%
October0.38%0.87%0.84%1.52%1.53%1.85%1.85%3.94%3.41%
September0.38%0.29%0.27%1.11%1.08%3.92%3.84%2.05%2.61%
August0.38%1.88%1.91%0.34%0.40%0.00%0.01%1.00%0.44%
July0.38%1.00%0.99%-3.24%-3.31%-5.52%-5.54%-3.76%-3.25%
June0.38%0.60%0.57%1.86%1.94%2.72%2.74%2.89%2.19%
May0.39%-0.50%-0.40%1.37%1.37%1.50%1.52%0.30%0.34%
April0.29%-2.54%-2.60%-1.52%-1.57%-3.94%-4.02%-2.31%-2.26%
March0.29%0.69%0.75%-1.50%-1.51%0.38%0.42%0.60%0.56%
February0.39%1.09%1.08%1.35%1.39%1.78%1.75%2.22%2.31%
January0.29%0.80%0.80%1.80%1.84%3.53%3.58%1.32%1.41%
4.11%4.11%4.11%28.54%28.69%42.92%43.84%37.94%38.59%
December0.49%1.01%1.02%5.24%5.24%2.04%2.08%7.68%7.81%
November0.30%0.30%0.24%0.91%0.88%3.47%3.45%2.22%2.22%
October0.30%-1.00%-0.93%5.68%5.66%7.65%7.62%6.06%6.23%
September0.40%2.68%2.65%-1.14%-1.06%-1.35%-1.24%3.08%3.08%
August0.40%-0.21%0.66%2.24%1.95%4.51%4.19%2.19%2.41%
July0.30%-2.51%-3.36%1.48%1.76%4.21%4.67%2.54%2.42%
June0.20%-0.30%-0.20%1.20%1.28%2.20%2.38%2.30%2.42%
May0.34%1.87%1.86%5.26%5.27%9.42%9.50%6.07%6.06%
April0.33%0.83%0.83%8.26%8.24%8.31%8.33%9.82%9.80%
March0.33%-0.05%-0.08%0.97%0.97%1.55%1.48%-1.90%-1.96%
February0.32%1.41%1.38%-1.49%-1.50%-2.56%-2.54%-2.29%-2.29%
January0.35%0.10%0.09%-2.67%-2.62%-2.35%-2.16%-4.24%-4.17%
5.00%10.27%10.27%-22.05%-22.10%-18.14%-17.80%-15.98%-15.94%
December0.38%2.08%2.07%-5.85%-5.88%-4.32%-4.21%-3.27%-3.36%
November0.34%-0.01%-0.03%5.87%5.89%6.76%6.86%4.49%4.54%
October0.33%-0.44%-0.46%8.77%8.80%3.38%3.28%5.42%5.37%
September0.37%1.63%1.62%-10.87%-10.87%-6.84%-6.74%-10.75%-10.74%
August0.40%1.58%1.69%0.67%0.66%0.58%0.58%-0.26%-0.23%
July0.43%1.19%1.21%-7.70%-7.80%-9.93%-9.73%-9.99%-9.87%
June0.43%0.97%0.87%-7.10%-7.12%-6.67%-6.84%-3.87%-3.98%
May0.45%0.88%0.85%-0.75%-0.74%-2.39%-2.21%1.29%1.27%
April0.46%1.89%1.94%-6.06%-6.06%-1.06%-0.98%0.25%0.66%
March0.44%-1.66%-1.66%3.73%3.76%6.83%6.78%5.82%5.41%
February0.40%0.98%0.97%-1.92%-1.93%-2.64%-2.83%0.66%0.70%
January0.45%0.79%0.81%-1.47%-1.46%-2.02%-1.89%-5.33%-5.31%
5.39%8.61%8.42%-11.94%-11.89%-9.04%-2.52%-21.94%-14.88%
December0.42%-0.61%-0.64%0.88%0.88%5.31%5.36%0.52%0.59%
November0.37%-1.37%-1.38%7.62%7.67%7.84%7.77%3.56%3.69%
October0.41%2.12%2.09%1.85%1.91%5.09%5.24%2.47%2.56%
September0.43%1.15%1.16%-8.05%-8.08%-12.50%-12.86%-9.95%-10.13%
August0.45%1.20%1.15%-6.27%-6.26%-4.32%-4.86%-2.58%-2.53%
July0.48%2.22%2.24%-0.98%-0.98%-4.13%-4.65%-1.79%-1.82%
June0.47%0.39%0.38%-2.42%-2.43%0.66%0.81%-3.99%-4.09%
May0.47%0.61%0.60%0.65%0.67%1.42%2.37%-4.13%-3.53%
April0.43%-0.42%-0.42%7.78%7.77%10.58%10.58%6.95%6.95%
March0.45%0.51%0.50%-6.33%-6.34%-9.18%-9.17%-6.67%-6.67%
February0.42%0.87%0.87%-9.12%-9.12%-12.15%-12.15%-7.50%-7.50%
January0.46%1.65%1.63%3.55%3.55%5.44%5.44%-0.05%-0.05%
6.42%11.67%11.63%-9.14%-9.10%-15.77%-15.77%-14.17%-14.17%
December0.48%1.86%1.86%0.50%0.49%
November0.48%1.65%1.64%-7.87%-7.88%
October0.51%0.66%0.66%-0.40%-0.42%
September0.49%0.64%0.63%-5.27%-5.28%
August0.52%1.46%1.45%6.19%6.21%
July0.53%0.89%0.91%-1.56%-1.56%
June0.53%2.07%2.08%2.44%2.47%
May0.54%-0.03%-0.05%-2.05%-2.05%
April0.52%-0.29%-0.29%-2.98%-3.01%
March0.55%1.32%1.32%9.74%9.78%
February0.53%1.22%1.21%-1.93%-1.89%
January0.56%-0.34%-0.33%-5.03%-5.02%
5.99%-0.85%-0.83%20.95%21.04%
December0.54%-0.45%-0.48%5.90%5.89%
November0.51%-0.01%-0.01%2.00%2.03%
October0.53%0.38%0.37%6.34%6.33%
September0.51%1.15%1.16%-2.78%-2.74%
August0.53%-0.05%-0.05%-0.50%-0.50%
July0.52%-0.43%-0.42%-3.14%-3.12%
June0.49%-0.33%-0.32%5.54%5.55%
May0.47%-0.89%-0.88%-2.36%-2.36%
April0.46%0.29%0.32%3.86%3.87%
March0.47%0.54%0.55%3.99%4.00%
February0.38%-1.74%-1.75%-3.09%-3.11%
January0.42%0.71%0.71%4.19%4.18%
5.74%8.70%8.67%28.44%28.58%
December0.43%0.30%0.30%5.76%5.76%
November0.42%0.56%0.57%6.04%6.06%
October0.41%-0.52%-0.53%8.19%8.13%
September0.44%2.36%2.34%6.33%6.41%
August0.49%1.66%1.63%-14.47%-14.46%
July0.49%0.21%0.21%-1.09%-1.07%
June0.48%0.85%0.85%4.05%4.06%
May0.51%0.95%0.95%-1.72%-1.72%
April0.49%0.52%0.52%1.00%1.01%
March0.50%0.34%0.34%5.11%5.12%
February0.44%-0.07%-0.08%7.20%7.21%
January0.51%1.28%1.28%1.12%1.11%
6.77%9.60%9.68%33.17%33.36%
December0.52%1.01%1.01%1.71%1.72%
November0.50%0.46%0.46%4.61%4.63%
October0.54%1.45%1.45%-3.38%-3.34%
September0.54%1.48%1.48%5.46%5.48%
August0.53%-0.86%-0.85%-5.59%-5.60%
July0.57%2.69%2.70%7.94%7.96%
June0.56%1.18%1.19%4.45%4.48%
May0.58%0.94%0.95%6.07%6.09%
April0.58%1.49%1.50%6.00%5.97%
March0.57%-1.11%-1.11%-4.13%-4.11%
February0.51%0.24%0.25%0.79%0.78%
January0.56%0.30%0.31%6.22%6.25%
6.76%3.66%3.61%22.85%22.96%
December0.53%-0.93%-0.93%-1.97%-1.98%
November0.53%1.69%1.71%7.54%7.56%
October0.58%2.21%2.22%2.74%2.76%
September0.58%1.72%1.74%5.60%5.63%
August0.58%-0.18%-0.17%2.07%2.11%
July0.58%0.27%0.27%-4.39%-4.42%
June0.57%1.34%1.34%0.38%0.38%
May0.58%-0.11%-0.20%2.56%2.58%
April0.54%-0.56%-0.56%1.47%1.47%
March0.54%-0.68%-0.70%0.97%0.96%
February0.46%-1.75%-1.74%0.91%0.93%
January0.49%0.66%0.66%3.41%3.40%
7.03%18.31%18.48%37.41%37.58%
December0.50%1.39%1.40%1.92%1.93%
November0.51%1.49%1.50%4.38%4.39%
October0.54%1.28%1.30%-0.36%-0.36%
September0.53%0.95%0.97%4.19%4.22%
August0.56%1.21%1.21%0.26%0.25%
July0.55%-0.23%-0.22%3.30%3.32%
June0.53%0.71%0.73%2.31%2.32%
May0.61%3.84%3.87%3.98%4.00%
April0.60%1.38%1.40%2.94%2.95%
March0.62%0.60%0.61%2.94%2.95%
February0.59%2.38%2.38%3.87%3.90%
January0.67%1.98%1.98%2.58%2.59%
7.22%-2.96%-2.92%1.33%1.32%
December0.68%0.69%0.69%1.49%1.48%
November0.64%-0.23%-0.22%-3.62%-3.64%
October0.65%-0.10%-0.09%2.24%2.25%
September0.59%-1.47%-1.47%-2.44%-2.45%
August0.60%0.13%0.12%4.11%4.10%
July0.62%1.97%1.99%3.27%3.28%
June0.59%-0.24%-0.22%-2.47%-2.45%
May0.60%-0.02%-0.01%1.66%1.64%
April0.56%-0.81%-0.80%1.28%1.28%
March0.52%-2.45%-2.47%-4.39%-4.36%
February0.43%-1.72%-1.74%-2.70%-2.71%
January0.51%1.33%1.35%3.40%3.40%
6.14%9.52%9.75%10.13%10.08%
December0.49%0.52%0.54%1.20%1.21%
November0.45%-0.84%-0.85%-0.93%-0.95%
October0.47%0.38%0.37%2.04%2.07%
September0.45%0.26%0.27%-0.76%-0.77%
August0.49%1.72%1.75%3.78%3.79%
July0.49%0.55%0.57%-0.38%-0.40%
June0.51%1.79%1.81%0.32%0.29%
May0.51%0.10%0.13%2.66%2.68%
April0.51%0.67%0.70%-2.39%-2.42%
March0.52%0.41%0.42%2.09%2.11%
February0.49%1.73%1.75%1.35%1.36%
January0.58%1.88%1.92%0.86%0.84%
7.23%7.20%7.40%7.70%7.62%
December0.58%1.54%1.59%1.21%1.23%
November0.56%0.01%0.02%3.39%3.41%
October0.55%-1.30%-1.33%0.42%0.35%
September0.54%1.15%1.19%1.15%1.18%
August0.57%1.00%1.01%-2.02%-2.05%
July0.60%2.00%2.04%4.11%4.09%
June0.60%1.36%1.38%-1.45%-1.49%
May0.64%1.84%1.89%0.49%0.49%
April0.62%0.67%0.72%2.91%2.94%
March0.62%-0.53%-0.56%-1.91%-1.94%
February0.56%0.66%0.65%1.29%1.30%
January0.57%-1.35%-1.36%-1.89%-1.86%
8.15%15.75%16.00%30.77%30.47%
December0.62%2.96%2.97%11.41%11.44%
November0.61%0.89%0.92%-3.96%-4.03%
October0.62%1.09%1.11%1.39%1.34%
September0.64%1.99%2.03%-1.63%-1.67%
August0.69%2.12%2.16%2.37%2.37%
July0.69%1.40%1.39%4.63%4.66%
June0.66%-0.01%-0.05%-4.49%-4.58%
May0.68%0.57%0.58%4.30%4.31%
April0.66%1.05%1.08%0.18%0.24%
March0.68%0.67%0.69%2.40%2.42%
February0.62%0.86%0.85%7.07%7.15%
January0.69%1.15%1.24%4.55%4.36%
8.90%8.00%8.95%-3.15%-3.10%
December0.70%1.46%1.56%2.72%2.79%
November0.70%2.15%2.15%6.36%6.46%
October0.76%1.32%1.27%-0.46%-0.43%
September0.73%0.81%0.83%-4.85%-4.87%
August0.72%-1.42%-1.34%-8.65%-9.04%
July0.72%1.24%1.38%-0.36%-0.32%
June0.71%1.56%1.61%-0.71%-0.67%
May0.76%2.80%2.96%9.44%9.75%
April0.71%-0.94%-0.92%-2.52%-2.49%
March0.72%0.01%0.07%2.64%2.65%
February0.64%0.21%0.32%1.26%1.29%
January0.68%-1.38%-1.19%-6.59%-6.71%
8.81%13.89%14.53%31.03%31.69%
December0.67%0.16%0.27%2.37%2.40%
November0.65%0.86%0.95%2.05%2.04%
October0.71%2.45%2.46%-2.33%-2.32%
September0.68%0.37%0.51%-0.29%-0.41%
August0.66%-1.48%-1.48%1.98%1.95%
July0.69%2.06%2.13%8.83%9.03%
June0.70%3.19%3.04%-0.58%-0.57%
May0.76%2.42%2.63%3.98%4.05%
April0.75%2.05%2.09%5.14%5.19%
March0.78%0.50%0.43%2.21%2.33%
February0.67%-0.68%-0.72%-2.51%-2.49%
January0.76%1.27%1.44%7.14%7.32%
8.81%3.63%7.88%11.84%16.61%
December0.74%0.31%0.11%1.78%1.74%
November0.68%-1.09%-1.22%-1.23%-1.43%
October0.75%1.68%1.88%2.53%2.78%
September0.76%2.07%2.27%4.12%4.26%
August0.76%0.33%0.26%-2.74%-3.39%
July0.72%-0.49%-0.53%-0.24%-0.38%
June0.72%1.97%2.41%4.08%4.59%
May0.71%-0.63%-0.67%1.42%0.86%
April0.68%-0.46%-0.54%0.73%1.11%
March0.66%-0.80%-0.94%-3.47%-3.09%
February0.62%0.81%1.19%4.82%4.66%
January0.69%-0.06%3.52%-0.20%4.21%
6.42%
December0.69%
November0.69%
October0.80%
September0.65%
August0.73%
July0.71%
June0.75%
May0.63%
April0.60%